Go to content

Main menu:

Privacy

 
Legal Notice
 
Registered Office
Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd
C/O: Madden Gill & Associates,
Beary’s Cross,
Caherconlish,
Co. Limerick
Ireland
 
Privacy Policy

LIMERICK AND TIPPERARY WOODLAND OWNERS DATA PROTECTION NOTICE
 
1.     PURPOSE AND SCOPE OF NOTICE
 
As the body with overall responsibility for managing woodland owners in the province of Munster, we at the LTWO (“Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd, “we, “our” and “us) will often have reason to process information (“Personal Data) of those who interact with us directly and others who are involved in the organisation at various levels in the province (“you” or “your”). We respect and value your privacy. That is why we have set out in this Data Protection Notice (this “Notice) how and why Personal Data relating to you will be collected and processed by Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd and/or on our behalf by our third party service providers.
 
Please review the sections of this Notice which are relevant to you based on your interactions with Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd:
 
  • when you are involved with Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd (see section 1);
  • for purchase, subscription and marketing purposes (see section 2); and
  • when you visit limerickandtipperarywoodlandowners.ie (our “Website) (see section 1.3).
 
For the purposes of this notice, the controller of your Personal Data is the Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners of Registered Office C/O: Madden Gill & Associates, Beary’s Cross, Caherconlish, Co. Limerick, Ireland.
     
  • PROCESSING YOUR PERSONAL DATA WHEN YOU ARE INVOLVED WITH LIMERICK AND TIPPERARY WOODLAND OWNERS LTD
(e.g. member, volunteer, committee member)
    • How we process your Personal Data when you are involved with the LTWO.
    •  
There are many ways in which you can become involved with the LTWO. This could be when you sign up as a member; when you attend one of our events or seminars; or when you or your organisation enquires about how you can contribute to or collaborate with Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd.
  • What Personal Data we process when you are involved with Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd
 
We may collect and process the following Personal Data about you, which we may obtain either directly from you or from the third parties listed in section 1.1.6:
         
INDIVIDUAL DETAILS
THIS MAY INCLUDE GENERAL PERSONAL DATA ABOUT WHO YOU ARE, SUCH AS YOUR NAME, ADDRESS, CONTACT DETAILS, GENDER, DATE OF BIRTH AND OCCUPATION.
Member Application Information
This may include any general personal data (as mentioned above) needed to process your membership application, as well as necessary details of your plantation in order to accurately represent member’s needs at government level.
         
Query Information
You may choose to give us information such as your name, address, e-mail address, telephone number and other details when you contact us or a body with which we are affiliated.
  • Legal Basis
 
The following table details the legal bases under which (“Legal Basis“) and the reasons why (“Purposes“) we collect, obtain and process your Personal Data:
LEGAL BASISPURPOSE(S)
Legitimate Interests
 
It is in our legitimate interests to collect and process your Personal Data for a range of operational, business and organisational purposes.
 When we process your Personal Data based on our legitimate interests, we make sure to consider and balance any potential impact on you and your data protection rights. We will not process your Personal Data for activities where our interests are overridden by the impact on you.
Administration of inventory in Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners
· Tracking forest inventory details across all members; and
 
· maintaining records of those involved with plantation ownership and maintenance, including members, volunteers and others engaged in the running of events, including preparing public facing directories of certain of this information.
 
· Preparing handbooks of contact information of committee members and others involved in the administration of the LTWO at a provincial level.
 
Membership
· To register you as a member or volunteer with the LTWO; and
 
· to maintain your registration within the database of registered woodland owners.
 
Business and Operational
· To develop and maintain our relationship with you or your organisation;
 
· to invite you to and host you at our events and meetings; and
 
· to conduct administrative and operational processes within Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd and our associated organisations.
 
Communication
 · To process and respond to any enquiries, requests and complaints you may submit to us.
Compliance with a Legal Obligation
 We may process your Personal Data where it is necessary to comply with legal obligations to which we are subject.
· To comply with our obligations under Irish and EU laws, including but not limited to safeguarding and complying with law enforcement requests; and

 · in particular to comply with our obligations under the National Vetting Bureau (Children and Vulnerable Persons) Acts 2012-2016.
To Defend, Establish or be a Party to Legal Claims
 We may process your Personal Data as necessary in order for us to establish, investigate, exercise or defend a legal claim to which you are a party.
· To file legal proceedings; and

· to investigate, establish, exercise or defend a legal claim.
  • Legal Basis
 
The following table details the legal bases under which (“Legal Basis“) and the reasons why (“Purposes“) we collect, obtain and process your Personal Data:
RECIPIENT(S)
PURPOSE(S)
Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd subcontractors, service providers and third party partners
· For the purpose of inviting you to and hosting you at events and meetings; and

· to allow you access to KTG schemes and other events.
Regulatory Authorities, Law Enforcement Agencies, Public Bodies and Third Party Companies
 · To comply with any applicable legal obligation, court order, summons, search warrants, or any other legal or regulatory obligation or request to which Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd is subject;

· to protect the rights, property or safety of Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd, our customers, or others. This includes exchanging information with other companies and organisations for the purposes of fraud protection and credit risk reduction; and
· to enforce or apply the Terms and other agreements or to investigate potential breaches.
  • Data Retention
 
In accordance with our policy on data retention we shall keep your Personal Data which we process on the basis of your involvement with Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd for a period of time after your engagement with Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd which depends on why you have interacted with us. Please contact admin@limerickandtipperarywoodlandowners.ie for further information about our retention periods.

Please note that in certain circumstances, we may hold your Personal Data for a longer period, for example, if we are processing an ongoing claim or believe in good faith that the law or a relevant regulator may reasonably in our view expect or require us to preserve your Personal Data. Where you have registered as a woodland owner, we may also retain some of your Personal Data within our member registration database unless you request us to delete such information.

  • PROCESSING YOUR PERSONAL DATA FOR PURCHASE, SUBSCRIPTION AND MARKETING PURPOSES
    • How we process your Personal Data for Purchase, Subscription and Marketing Purposes

We may process your Personal Data in connection with purchase, subscription and marketing purposes whenever you purchase membership subscriptions, make a contribution, or pay for other products or services from Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd or our authorised sellers; when you subscribe to Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd Newsletter.
     
  • What Personal Data we process for Purchase, Subscription and Marketing Purposes
 
We may collect and process the following Personal Data about you, which we may obtain either directly from you or from the third parties listed in section 1.2.6:

Contributions or Membership Subscriptions
 
In order to make a contribution to the LTWO you will be asked for information including your name, address, email address and country of residence. In addition, when you make a contribution on the website, we may also require your credit card number, although this will be processed securely by PayPal.
 
The information received from you will only be disclosed to such third parties as may be necessary, in order to process your contribution or subscription. By registering with us and by your use of the site and acceptance of the terms and conditions of use you hereby authorise us to convey this information to required third parties.
 
We will take all reasonable precautions to prevent the loss, misuse or alteration of information you give us. Agents or contractors of the LTWO who have access to information you give us in the course of providing services to us are required to keep that information confidential and are not permitted to use it for any purpose other than to carry out the services which they are performing for us.
 
We endeavour to ensure the highest level of security as regards your credit card details, and we do not store your card information. Card contributions and subscriptions are processed securely by PayPal.com and we do not see or store your card details.
 
Please refer to PayPal at https://www.paypal.com/ie/webapps/mpp/ua/privacy-full for more information on their respective privacy policies.
INDIVIDUAL DETAILS· THIS MAY INCLUDE GENERAL PERSONAL DATA ABOUT WHO YOU ARE, SUCH AS YOUR NAME, ADDRESS, CONTACT DETAILS, GENDER, DATE OF BIRTH AND OCCUPATION.
Purchase Information
· Details of any products, services, contributions or membership subscriptions that you   purchase from us
Membership Information
· Information you   provide in the course of registering to join the Limerick and Tipperary   Woodland Owners. This information may include your email address, title,   name, gender, date of birth, address and phone number(s).
Newsletter Subscription Information
· Information you provide in the course of subscribing to Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd Newsletter. This information may include your email address, your name, your age range and your address.

 · We also collect information in the course of providing you with Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd Newsletter and any marketing material you subscribe to, or consent to receiving, on the Website.
Membership Subscription Information
· If you purchase a membership subscription we may process copies of documentation from which you can be identified.
  • Legal Basis
 
The following table details the legal bases under which (“Legal Basis“) and the reasons why (“Purposes“) we collect, obtain and process your Personal Data:
LEGAL BASISPURPOSE(S)
Contract
 
It is necessary to process this Personal Data to enter into and perform our contract(s) with you.
 
This could be a contract for services or products that you purchase from us, for access to our Website, or for becoming a member according to the applicable terms, etc.

 If you do not wish to provide us with your Personal Data for these purposes, we will not be able to enter into or perform our contract(s) with you.
Fulfilling your Orders and Requests
· To provide you with information and items that you request from us and to fulfil orders you place with us;

· to process your purchases;
 
· to process your membership subscription to the Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd;
 
· to personalise products and services we provide you;
 
· to process your payments through our third party payment providers;
 
· to process your contributions;
 
Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd Newsletter
· To subscribe you to, and send you, Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd Newsletter.
 
Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd Membership
· To enrol you as a member of the Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd and to provide you with the associated benefits.

Payment
· To receive payment in exchange for the products and services you purchase from us;

· to refund you any sums that may be owed to you; and

· to resolve any issues that may arise if an order is lost, processed incorrectly or otherwise encounters difficulty.
 
Membership
· To process your purchase of a annual, recurring membership;
 
· To register you as a LTWO member; and
 
· to maintain your registration within the registered member database.
 
· to assign your identity to a annual, recurring membership;
 
· to check and verify your identity matches your membership; and
 
· to prevent fraudulent use of a membership subscription.
Legitimate Interests
 
It is in our legitimate interests to collect and process your Personal Data for a range of operational, business and organisational purposes.

 When we process your Personal Data based on our legitimate interests, we make sure to consider and balance any potential impact on you and your data protection rights. We will not process your Personal Data for activities where our interests are overridden by the impact on you.
Marketing
· To send you marketing material provided you have not opted-out of receiving this during the collection of your Personal Data (please note that you may opt-out of receiving such marketing material by contacting us at admin@limerickandtipperarywoodlandowners.ie or following the unsubscribe instructions in any marketing communication we send you; and
 
· to keep you updated on news and events provided you have not objected to receiving this information during the collection of your Personal Data.
 
Notification and Information
· To notify you about changes to the Website and/or our services;

· to notify you of changes to this or another Data Protection Notice or any terms and conditions to which you may be a party; and

· to provide you with updates and information such as event changes and where and how you can collect related information.

Responding to Queries and Complaints
· To process and respond to any queries, requests and complaints you may submit to us.

Market Research
· To gain an insight into the preferences and behaviour of our members;

· to conduct surveys, which you can opt-out of;

· to better understand where we can make improvements; and

· to invite you to give feedback and to analyse same.
Compliance with a Legal Obligation

We may process your Personal Data where it is necessary to comply with legal obligations to which we are subject.

· To comply with our obligations under Irish and EU laws, including but not limited to   safeguarding and complying with law enforcement requests.
To Defend, Establish or be a Party to Legal Claims

We may process your Personal Data as necessary in order for us to establish, investigate, exercise or defend a legal claim to which you are a party.
         
· To file legal proceedings; and
  
· to investigate, establish, exercise or defend a legal claim.
  • Sharing and Disclosure of your Personal Data

We will disclose your personal data when necessary to other members of our group which means, the Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd (the “LTWO“).

We will only disclose your personal information to third parties outside the above organisations in the following circumstances:
RECIPIENT(S)
PURPOSE(S)
Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd subcontractors, service providers and third party partners
· to assist Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd in providing you products and services;

· to send you promotional or direct marketing material (in circumstances where you expressly consented to receiving any such material from third party partners);

· to send you surveys or polls.
Regulatory Authorities, Law Enforcement Agencies, Public Bodies and Third Party Companies
· To comply with any applicable legal obligation, court order, summons, search warrants, or any other legal or regulatory obligation or request to which Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd is subject;

· to protect the rights, property or safety of Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd, our customers, or others. This includes exchanging information with other companies and organisations for the purposes of fraud protection and credit risk reduction; and

· to enforce or apply the Terms and other agreements or to investigate potential breaches.
      • Data Retention

    In accordance with our policy on data retention we shall keep your Personal Data which we process on the basis of your involvement with Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd for a period of time after your engagement with Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd which depends on why you have interacted with us. Please contact
    admin@limerickandtipperarywoodlandowners.ie for further information about our retention periods.

    Please note that in certain circumstances, we may hold your Personal Data for a longer period, for example, if we are processing an ongoing claim or believe in good faith that the law or a relevant regulator may reasonably in our view expect or require us to preserve your Personal Data.

      • Third Party Sources

    We may obtain Personal Data about you from the following third parties:
    Marketing Information
    We may receive information about you from other third parties where we offer co-branded services or engage in joint-marketing activities.
    Event Organisers
    We may engage the services of third parties to assist us in running and operating events. When you attend or express an interest in such an event we will often be provided with your Personal Data.
        • PROCESSING YOUR PERSONAL DATA WHEN YOU USE OUR WEBSITE
          • How we process your Personal Data when you use our Website
           
      For information about how we collect your Personal Data when you visit our Website, please see our Cookie Policy.

        • What Personal Data we Process when you visit our Website
         
      We may collect and process the following Personal Data about you when you use our Website:
      TECHNICAL INFORMATION
      · WHEN USING OUR WEBSITE AND AVAILING OF SERVICES THROUGH OUR WEBSITE, WE MAY COLLECT PERSONAL DATA ABOUT YOU FROM YOU AND BY USING COOKIES AND WEB ANALYTICS TECHNOLOGY. THIS INCLUDES INFORMATION ABOUT:

      · YOUR DEVICE TYPE, OPERATING SYSTEM, BROWSER, IP ADDRESS AND OTHER INFORMATION DERIVED FROM COOKIES USED ON THE WEBSITE. PLEASE SEE OUR COOKIES POLICY FOR FURTHER INFORMATION ON OUR USE OF COOKIES; AND

       · DETAILS OF YOUR VISITS TO THE WEBSITE SUCH AS TRAFFIC DATA, LOCATION DATA AND THE RESOURCES, ADVERTISEMENTS AND LINKED WEBSITES THAT YOU ACCESS THROUGH THE WEBSITE.
      Payment Information
      · This includes your payment card details plus any other information necessary for billing   purposes such as your billing address or your bank account information.
      Membership Information
      · Information you provide in the course of registering to join the Limerick and Tipperary   Woodland Owners Ltd as a member. This information may include your email   address, chosen username, chosen password, title, name, gender, date of   birth, address and phone number(s).
      Subscription Information
      · Information you provide in the course of subscribing to Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd Newsletter. This information may include your email address, your name, your age range, the province you support and your address.

      · We also collect information in the course of providing you with Limerick and Tipperary   Woodland Owners Ltd Newsletter and any marketing material you subscribe to, or consent to receiving, on the Website.
      • Legal Basis
       
      The following table details the legal bases under which (“Legal Basis“) and the reasons why (“Purposes“) we collect, obtain and process your Personal Data:
      LEGAL BASISPURPOSE(S)
      Contract
       
      It is necessary to process this Personal Data to enter into and perform our contract(s) with you.
       
      This could be a contract for services or products that you purchase from us, for access to our Website, or for becoming a member according to the applicable terms, etc.

      If you do not wish to provide us with your Personal Data for these purposes, we will not be able to enter into or perform our contract(s) with you.
      Fulfilling your Orders and Requests
      · To provide you with information and items that you request from us and to fulfil orders you place with us;

      · to process your purchases;

      · to process your membership subscription to the Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd;

      · to personalise products and services we provide you;

      · to process your payments through our third party payment providers;

      Payment
      · To receive payment in exchange for the products, services and tickets you purchase from us;

      · to refund you any sums that may be owed to you; and

      · to resolve any issues that may arise if an order is lost, processed incorrectly or otherwise encounters difficulty.
      Legitimate Interests
       
      It is in our legitimate interests to collect and process your Personal Data for a range of operational, business and organisational purposes.

      When we process your Personal Data based on our legitimate interests, we make sure to consider and balance any potential impact on you and your data protection rights. We will not process your Personal Data for activities where our interests are overridden by the impact on you.
      Improving Website Functionality & Efficiency
      · To provide, improve, test and monitor the effectiveness of the Website;

      · to monitor metrics such as total number of visitors, traffic data and demographic patterns;

      · to personalise and improve your experience on our digital platforms; and

      · to ensure the content on the Website is presented in the most effective manner for you and to enhance your use of the Website.
      • Sharing and Disclosure of your Personal Data
       
      We will disclose your personal data when necessary to other members of our group which means, the Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd (the “LTWO“).
       
      We will only disclose your personal information to third parties outside the above organisations in the following circumstances:
      RECIPIENT(S)
      PURPOSE(S)
      Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd subcontractors, service providers and third party partners

      · For logistical and IT service purposes.
      Regulatory Authorities, Law Enforcement Agencies, Public Bodies and Third Party Companies
      · To comply with any applicable legal obligation, court order, summons, search warrants, or any other legal or regulatory obligation or request to which Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd is subject;

      · to protect the rights, property or safety of Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd, our customers, or others. This includes exchanging information with other companies and organisations for the purposes of fraud protection and credit risk reduction; and

      · to enforce or apply the Terms and other agreements or to investigate potential breaches.
      • Data Retention
       
      For information about how long we retain Personal Data collected when you visit our Website for, please see our Cookie Policy. In accordance with our policy on data retention we shall keep your Personal Data which we process on the basis of your involvement with Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd for a period of time after your engagement with Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd which depends on why you have interacted with us. Please contact admin@limerickandtipperarywoodlandowners.ie for further information about our retention periods.
       
      Please note that in certain circumstances, we may hold your data for a longer period, for example, if we are processing an ongoing claim or believe in good faith that the law or a relevant regulator may reasonably in our view expect or require us to preserve your data.
       
      2.     IF YOU ARE UNDER 16 OR A PARENT/LEGAL GUARDIAN
       
      If you are under the age of 16, you should always speak to your parent or legal guardian before you send us an email or information, ask us to send you any information, subscribe to our Newsletter, join the Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd, purchase anything from us or provide us Personal Data in any other way. We cannot process any of these above if you are not 18 years of age or older and reserve the right to refuse membership.
       
      If you are a parent or legal guardian of a child whose Personal Data we are unknowingly processing, then you may at any time request that we stop processing the Personal Data of your child in so far as we are able, or exercise the rights listed below at section 4 over your child’s Personal Data by emailing us at admin@limerickandtipperarywoodlandowners.ie. Please note that before we disclose or otherwise process a child’s Personal Data on the basis of such a request we may first request that you provide reasonable information about yourself and your child for identification purposes.

      3.     STORING OF AND TRANSFERS OF YOUR PERSONAL DATA
      Your Personal Data may be stored and transferred inside or outside the European Economic Area (“EEA“). We only transfer your Personal Data outside the EEA where the EU Commission has decided that the third country in question ensures an adequate level of protection in line with EU data protection standards or if there are appropriate safeguards in place to protect your Personal Data. Where we transfer Personal Data to a third country, we may do so on the basis of Standard Contractual Clauses which are a form of data processing contract approved by the European Commission. You can find a copy of these clauses here.

      If you would like to find out more about the appropriate safeguards that we have in place to govern the transfer of your Personal Data you can contact us at admin@limerickandtipperarywoodlandowners.ie.

      Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will always do our best to protect your Personal Data, we cannot guarantee the security of any information you transmit to us; any transmission is at your own risk. Once we have received your information, we will endeavour to use strict procedures and security features to try to prevent unauthorised access.

      4.     YOUR RIGHTS AND HOW TO EXERCISE THEM
      This section sets out the rights which you have to address any concerns or queries with us about our processing of your Personal Data. Note that in certain circumstances, these rights may not be absolute:
      RIGHT
      FURTHER INFORMATION
      Right of Access
      · You have the right to request a copy of the Personal Data held by us about you and to access the following information in relation to the processing of your Personal Data:

      (1) the purposes of processing;

      (2) the categories of Personal Data concerned;

      (3) the recipients of your Personal Data;

      (4) the period for which your Personal Data will be stored;

      (5) the existence of your right to lodge a complaint with the Data Protection Commission; and

      (6) the source of your Personal Data.

      · We will only charge you for making an access request where we feel your request is unjustified or excessive.
      Right to Rectification
      · You have the right to request that we amend any inaccurate Personal Data that we have about you.
      Right to Erasure
      · You have the right to ask us to erase your Personal Data where:

      (1) it is no longer necessary to perform our contract with you;

      (2) you withdraw your consent and there is no other legal basis permitting us to process your Personal Data;

      (3) you object and we have no overriding legitimate interest;

      (4) your Personal Data has been unlawfully processed; or

      (5) it must be erased to comply with a legal obligation.

      · Please note that erasure may not be complete or immediate to the extent that some of your Personal Data is necessary for the purpose for which it was collected.
      Right to Restriction of Processing
      · You have the right to ask us to restrict processing your Personal Data in the following situations:

      (1) where you contest the accuracy of your Personal Data;

      (2) where the processing is unlawful and you do not want us to delete your Personal Data;

      (3) where we no longer need your Personal Data for the purposes of processing but you require the data in relation to a legal claim; or

      (4) where you have objected to us processing your Personal Data pending verification as to whether or not our legitimate interests override your interests or in connection with legal proceedings.

      · When you exercise this right we may only store your Personal Data and may not further process it unless you consent or the processing is necessary in relation to a legal claim or to protect the rights of another person or legal person or for reasons of important public interest.
      Right to Data Portability
      · You may request us to provide you with your Personal Data which you have given us in a structured, commonly used and machine-readable format and you may request us to transmit your Personal Data directly to another data controller where this is technically feasible.

      · This right only arises where:

      (1) we process your Personal Data with your consent or where it is necessary to perform our contract with you; and

      (2) the processing is carried out by automated means.
      Right to Object
      · You have a right to object at any time to our processing of your Personal Data where we process your Personal Data on the legal basis of pursuing our legitimate interests.
      You can exercise any of these rights by submitting a request to our Data Protection Executive whose contact details are set out in section 5 of this Notice.
       
      We will provide you with information on any action taken upon your request in relation to any of these rights without undue delay and at the latest within one month of receiving your request. We may extend this timeframe by one more month if necessary having regard to the circumstances of the request. However we will inform you if this arises.

      5.     QUESTIONS AND COMPLAINTS
      If you have any concerns about the way your Personal Data are being used or processed by Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners Ltd, please contact us at admin@limerickandtipperarywoodlandowners.ie.

      If you have any concern in relation to how your Personal Data is used or processed, you have the right to lodge a complaint with your national data protection regulator. For further information and to find your national data protection regulator, please see here.

      6.     CHANGES TO THIS NOTICE
      If we amend this notice, in whole or part, at our sole discretion, any changes will be effective immediately upon communicating the revised notice to you.
       
      If at any time we decide to use your Personal Data in a manner significantly different from that stated in this notice, or otherwise disclosed to you at the time it was collected, we will notify you and you will have a choice as to whether or not we use your information in the new manner.
      Limerick and Tipperary Woodland Owners
      087 656 1864



      admin@limerickandtipperarywoodlandowners.ie

      Back to content | Back to main menu